Alt Img
HEADSPA
40 MINUTES SECTION$50

1. Hair Washing (2 times)
2. Applying hair conditioner and scap massage
3. Rinsing thoroughly
4. Shoulder Massage
5. Blow - Drying
6. Enjoying

60 MINUTES SECTION$75

1. Makeup removing
2. Face cleansing
3. Relieving the face by warm towel
4. Applying face mask
5. First herbal hair washing
6. Second herbal hair washing
7. Ear massage
8. Neck - shoulder - nape massage
9. Incubation with the herbal hair mask
10. Scalp massage
11. Rinsing thoroughly
12. Washing off face mask
13. Head massage using water arch
14. Arm massage
15. Relieving the neck - shoulder - nape by warm towel
16. Shoulder massage
17. Blow-drying your hair
18. Enjoying tea

70 MINUTES SECTION$90

1. Applying warm herbal salt to the abdomen and leg
2. Relaxed by peacock feather
3. Face cleansing
4. Facial massage
5. Relieving the face by warm towel
6. Applying face mask
7. Neck - shoulder - nape massage
8. Relieving the neck - shoulder - nape by warm towel
9. First herbal hair washing
10. Second herbal hair washing
11. Ear massage
12. Incubation with the hair mask
13. Scalp massage
14. Arms massage and relieving by warm towel

15. Back Massage with Hotstones
16. Rinsing hair thoroughly
17. Washing off the face mask
18. Head massage using water arch
19. Neck - shoulder - nape massage
20. Feet detox
21. Shoulder massage
22. Spraying pomelo extract
23. Blow-drying your hair
24. Enjoying tea

90 MINUTES SECTION$115

1. Applying warm herbal salt to the abdomen and legs
2. Relaxed by peacock feather
3. Makeup removing
4. Face cleansing
5. Facial massage
6. Relieving the face by warm towel
7. Applying face mask
8. Neck - shoulder - nape massage
9. Relieving the neck - shoulder - nape by warm towel
10. Exfoliating the scalp
11. First herbal hair washing
12. Second herbal hair washing
13. Ear massage
14. Incubation with the hair mask
15. Scalp massage
16. Hair steaming with steamer
17. Arms massage and relieving by warm towel

18. Back - Legs Massage with Hot stones
19. Rinsing hair thoroughly
20. Washing off the face mask
21. Head massage using water arch
22. Neck - shoulder - nape massage
23. Feet detox
24. Shoulder massage
25. Spraying pomelo extract
26. Blow-drying your hair
27. Enjoying tea

120 MINUTES SECTION$145

1. Applying warm herbal salt to the abdomen and legs
2. Singing bowl meditation
3. Relaxed by peacock feather
4. Chinese head massage
5. Relaxing
6. Makeup removing
7. Face cleansing
8. Exfoliation
9. Facial massage
10. First herbal hair washing (hair detox)
11. Second herbal hair washing (hair strengthening)
12. Third herbal hair washing (hair calming)
13. Soaking hair
14. Applying face mask
15. Relaxing your eyes by steaming

16.  Shoulder - nape massage with hot stones
17. Arms massage with Hot stones

18. Back - Legs Massage with Hot stones
19. Relieving the face by warm towel
20. Hair washing by shampoo
21. Ear massage
22. Incubation with the hair mask
23. Head massage
24. Rinsing hair thoroughly
25. Washing off the face mask
26. Head massage using water arch
27. Ear cleaning with cotton swab
28. Spraying pomelo extract
29. Blow-drying your hair
30. Feet detox
31. Heels rubbing
32. Feet massage
33. Enjoying tea

Alt Img
EYELASH/EYEBROW LIFTING
Lash Lift$60
Lash Lift And Tint$75
Eyebrow Lamination $50 (Including Waxing)
Eyebrow Lamination + Tint $65
Eyebrow Henna Tattoo $40

($10 add on with Waxing)

Alt Img
EYELASH EXTENSION
Full Set
Cluster Lashes$50
Individual Natural $100
Eclipse Lashes $100
Angel Signature $110
Hybrid Lashes $120
Silk Natural Wispy $120
Volume Lashes $120
Color Lashes $120
Wispy - Kim K $140
Mega Lashes $150
Cat Eyes$120
1 week
Individual Natural$30
Eclipse Lashes $35
Angel Signature $40
Hybrid Lashes $45
Silk Natural Wispy $45
Volume Lashes $50
Color Lashes $50
Wispy - Kim K $55
Mega Lashes $60
Cat Eyes$50
2 weeks
Individual Natural $55
Eclipse Lashes $50
Angel Signature $55
Hybrid Lashes $65
Silk Natural Wispy $65
Volume Lashes $65
Color Lashes $65
Wispy - Kim K $80
Mega Lashes $75
Cat Eyes$65
3 weeks
Individual Natural $75
Eclipse Lashes $75
Angel Signature $80
Hybrid Lashes $90
Silk Natural Wispy $90
Volume Lashes $90
Color Lashes $90
Wispy - Kim K $100
Mega Lashes $110
Cat Eyes$90
4 weeks
Individual Natural $85
Eclipse Lashes $85
Angel Signature $95
Hybrid Lashes $110
Silk Natural Wispy $110
Volume Lashes $110
Color Lashes $110
Wispy - Kim K $125
Mega Lashes $135
Cat Eyes$110
5 weeks
Individual Natural$100
Eclipse Lashes$100
Angel Signature$110
Hybrid Lashes$140
Silk Natural Wispy$130
Volume Lashes$140
Color Lashes$140
Wispy - Kim K$160
Mega Lashes$170
Cat Eyes$140
REFILL last
PINK FILL IN LAST$45
Alt Img
FACIAL
WELLNESS HYDRO FACIAL – 1 HOURS 30 MINUTES$135

1. Steam face for 2 mins and let the steam on during cleaning  
2. Clean face by clean miscellaneous water if face has makeup or is dirty  
3. Wash face by hand with warm water and Bioclear cleanser  
4. Wash face by skin scrubber with warm water and C’est A Gel  
5. Run Hydro Treatment  
6. Clean face with warm towel  
7. Apply mask (Jelly, Skin Zyme, or one of the Jan Marini masks)  
8. Remove the jelly mask or use a warm towel to clean the mask off  
9. Lay under LED Light Therapy for 5–10 mins  
10. Apply Step 2 in the skin system  
11. Apply Step 3 in the skin system  
12. Apply Step 4 in the skin system  
13. From morning to 6 PM, apply Step 5; after 6 PM, skip Step 5  

COLD & HOT PLASMA LIFTDepending
MIcroneedling $150
MINI FACIAL AFTER WAXING 45 MINUTES $75

1. Clean face by after wax oil, make sure there is no left over wax  
2. Clean face by miscellaneous water  
3. Clean face by hand with warm water and Bioclear Cleanser  
4. Clean face with warm towel  
5. Apply Aloe Gel/Jelly Mask (extra $15), leave mask on about 10–15 mins  
6. Clean face with warm towel  
7. Step 4 in skin system  
8. Massage by hand for 3–5 mins  
9. Morning to 6 pm apply step 5, after 6 pm skip step 5  

EXPRESS FACIAL 60 MINUTES $95

1. Steam face for 2 mins, and let the steam on during cleaning  
2. Clean face by clean miscellaneous water if face has makeup or is dirty  
3. Wash face by hand with warm water and Bioclear cleanser and silicon pad  
4. Clean face with warm towel  
5. Apply Aloe Vera mask on, and leave it there for 10 mins  
6. Use warm towel to clean mask off  
7. Step 4 in skin system  
8. Massage by hand for 3–5 mins  
9. Morning to 6 pm apply step 5, after 6 pm skip step 5  
 

Alt Img
WAXING
Eyebrow $12
Lip $8
Side Buru$12
Full Face $35
Alt Img
EYELASH EXTENSION REMOVAL
Removal Only $25 and up
Removal With New Set $10 add on
Color Lashes Add On $15 and up
Eyelash Refill For Another Studio $15 add on
Alt Img
PERMANENT MAKEUP
Newset
Eyebrow Micro Blading $400
Eyebrow Micro Shading $400
Ombre Shading $400
Blade/Shade Combine $450
Nano Hairstroke $450
Lip Blush $400
Lip Liner $200
Dark Lip Corrector $250
Hair Sculpture $250 and up
Eyeliner Up$200
Eyeliner Down$200
1 year T-up
Eyebrow Micro Blading $150
Eyebrow Micro Shading $150
Ombre Shading $150
Blade/Shade Combine $200
Nano Hairstroke $200
Lip Blush $200
Lip Liner $100
Dark Lip Corrector (each session)
2 years T-up
Eyebrow Micro Blading $200
Eyebrow Micro Shading $200
Ombre Shading $200
Blade/Shade Combine $250
Nano Hairstroke $250
Lip Blush $250
Lip Liner $250
3 years T-up
Eyebrow Micro Blading $300
Eyebrow Micro Shading $300
Ombre Shading $300
Blade/Shade Combine $350
Nano Hairstroke $350
Lip Blush $300
Lip Liner $200
4 years & Up T-up
Eyebrow Micro Blading $400
Eyebrow Micro Shading $400
Ombre Shading $400
Blade/Shade Combine $450
Nano Hairstroke $450
Lip Blush $400
Lip Liner $200
Alt Img
BRIDAL
Bridal Package $500

(Include once makeup touch-up, hair change)
 

Makeup + Hair $400
Makeup Only$300
Hair Only $100
Trial Makeup & Hair$150
Alt Img
BRIDESMAID AND OTHER
Makeup + Hair $200
Makeup Only$150
Hair Only$80
Alt Img
EVENT/WEDDING GUEST
Makeup + Hair$150 - $200
Makeup Only$120
Alt Img
PHOTOSHOOT
Pre-wedding Muah$300
Prenatal Muah $150
Alt Img
MAKEUP
Bridal Makeup (In Beauty) $300
Bridal Makeup (At Home) $500
Cold/Hot Plasma LiftDepending
Microneedling $200
Touch Up Makeup
Bridal Makeup (In Beauty)$100
Bridal Makeup (At Home) $200
Event/Party$100
Hair Touch Up
Bridal Makeup (In Beauty) $150
Bridal Makeup (At Home)$150
Event/Party $150
Follow us to get more updates
Location Alt

Address:

2501 Texas Ave S Unit 108c, 

College Station, TX 77840

Mon - Fri:10:00 am - 7:00 pm
Saturday:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sunday:11:00 am - 5:00 pm

© Copyright by Tiffany Beauty Head Spa Lashes & PMU. Powered by Fastboy Marketing. All Rights Reserved.